Runde 7

TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnisAt  
160.Elier,Ali (5)-1.Hausrath,DanielGM(5)0 - 1 
22.Zaitsev,MikhailIM(5)-20.Schroer,Klaus (5)1 - 0 
34.Schulze,UlrichIM(5)-10.Knudsen,Simon (5)½ - ½ 
43.Gschnitzer,AdriaFM(4½)-22.Köllner,Christof (4½)1 - 0 
533.Gallasch,Jonas (4½)-6.Sazanov,Nikolay  (4½)1 - 0 
636.Althoff,Ralph (4½)-9.Holtel,JasperFM(4½)0 - 1 
741.Schultze,Jörg-Ma (4½)-16.Steinle,Carsten (4½)0 - 1 
825.Günther,Lars (4)-5.Köllner,Ruben Gi (4)½ - ½ 
955.Jungbluth,Michae (4)-7.Kartsev,Soel (4)0 - 1 
1027.Ballon, GuentherFM(4)-8.Schröder,Wilfrie (4)½ - ½ 
1115.Torres-Kuckel,RaFM(4)-21.Schulz,Daniel (4)1 - 0 
1223.Kruse,Janik (4)-53.Eckert,Marius (4)1 - 0 
1380.Gallasch,Robin (4)-12.Seegers,HendrikFM(3½)0 - 1 
1411.Emunds,Hans Geor (3½)-56.Köllner,Aaron No (3½)½ - ½ 
1540.Bösel,Alexander (3½)-14.Haselhorst,Helmu (3½)1 - 0 
1624.Beutelhoff,Josef (3½)-43.Schroeder,Jörg (3½)½ - ½ 
1728.Peterwitz,Klaus (3½)-49.Starp,Klaus (3½)0 - 1 
1847.Grund,Wolfgang (3½)-29.Sievert,Jan-Thor (3½)0 - 1 
1930.Kaufhold,Thomas (3½)-50.Voß,Andreas (3½)1 - 0 
2059.Meyer,Ulrich (3½)-31.Verfürth,ThomasCM(3½)1 - 0 
2138.Woestmann,Ulrich (3½)-57.Seref,Erdogan (3½)0 - 1 
2239.Schmidt,Alexande (3½)-78.Kamp,Adrian (3½)1 - 0 
2352.Busche,Klaus (3½)-19.Müller,Martin,Dr (3)0 - 1 
2432.Bosselmann,Tom L (3)-64.Wingenfeld,Klaus (3)1 - 0 
2534.Gerlach,Felix (3)-69.Picatoste,Sergio (3)½ - ½ 
2668.Küstermann,Diete (3)-35.Gutkin,Ilya (3)0 - 1 
2737.Kehrel,Eike (3)-71.Grosser,Jürgen (3)1 - 0 
2875.Leder,Nils (3)-51.Stemmler,Fabian (3)0 - 1 
2954.Klatt,Peter (3)-89.Krüger,Georg (3)+ - - 
3058.Telöken,Daniel (3)-91.Teschler,Ansgar (3)0 - 1 
31105Schröder,Lennart (3)-63.Nebel,Uwe (3)1 - 0 
3283.Toval,David (2½)-18.Kartsev,Nikolay (2½)½ - ½ 
3342.Schulz,Stefan (2½)-79.Wehling,Ulrich (2½)1 - 0 
3461.Weber,Jannis (2½)-86.Schnier,Steffen (2½)1 - 0 
3598.Freitag,Michael (2½)-62.Stepa,Rainer (2½)1 - 0 
3687.Schulte,Tobias (2½)-65.Van de Vyle,Jan (2½)½ - ½ 
37111Kratz,Alexander (2½)-70.Prang,Andreas (2½)1 - 0 
38109Atali,Dogukan (2½)-73.Delere,Adrian (2½)½ - ½ 
3946.Berens,Thomas (2)-97.Diegel,Jonas (2½)1 - 0 
40101Mundt,Alexandra (2)-45.Verfürth,Kevin (2)0 - 1 
4148.Balster,Semjon (2)-95.Kamp,Aaron (2)½ - ½ 
4266.Hagenhoff,Georg (2)-102Boldrick,Marcel (2)½ - ½ 
43103Sievert,Leon (2)-67.Reinke,Martin (2)0 - 1 
44110Burre,Maxim (2)-72.Seref,Serkan (2)½ - ½ 
45107Bacaksiz,Bilal (2)-76.Sandmann,Sebasti (2)1 - 0 
46112Krolik,Wilfried (2)-81.Vestrick,Frank (2)0 - 1 
47114Wittek,Felix (1)-82.Klugstedt,Vincen (2)0 - 1 
4890.Fleischmann,Yann (2)-104Friedel,Roland (2)1 - 0 
4992.Hielscher,Ursula (2)-106Schmidt,Sebastia (2)½ - ½ 
5094.Bonath,Michael (2)-108Poggemann,Alexan (2)0 - 1 
51100Kublanov,Carolin (1½)-93.Füllborn,Dietric (1½)1 - 0 
52113Visschers,Fredri (1)-77.Tober,Julian (1)0 - 1 
5388.Stremmer,Hans-Di (1)-84.Petersen,Finn Ch (1)0 - 1 
5485.Keller,Hansjürge (1)-115spielfrei (0)+ - - 

Tabelle nach der 7. Runde:

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteGegWr
1.Hausrath,DanielGM2495 SV Mülheim-NordGER5206.02150
2.Zaitsev,MikhailIM2481 Bochumer SV 02RUS5206.02077
3.Gschnitzer,AdrianFM2363 SV 1947 WalldorGER5115.52131
4.Schulze,UlrichIM2314 Heilbronner SVGER4305.52102
5.Knudsen,Simon 2208 Schachfreunde BGER4205.52081
6.Holtel,JasperFM2210 SK Münster 32 eGER5015.52066
7.Gallasch,Jonas 2045 SchachgemeinschGER5115.52010
8.Steinle,Carsten 2140 SV Ahlen 1954 eGER5115.51983
9.Elier,Ali 1920 Schachfreunde BGER5025.02089
10.Schroer,Klaus 2111 Turnverein BorkGER4215.02062
11.Kruse,Janik 2102 LSV Turm LippstGER5025.02056
12.Kartsev,Soel 2253 Schachfreunde BGER4115.02004
13.Torres-Kuckel,RafFM2154 Schachverein AhGER5025.01934
14.Meyer,Ulrich 1945 Schachklub MünsGER3314.52133
15.Günther,Lars 2083 Uedemer SchachcGER4124.52099
16.Ballon, Guenther FM2051M NDL3314.52074
17.Althoff,Ralph 2038 SF Brackel 1930GER3314.52042
18.Köllner,Christof 2107 Schachverein BeGER3214.52039
19.Seref,Erdogan 1953 SF Brackel 1930GER4124.52037
20.Kammers,Heribert 2082 Schachclub HiltGER2214.52030
21.Schultze,Jörg-Mar 2010 SF Anderssen WeGER4024.52026
22.Kaufhold,Thomas 2075 Schachklub MünsGER4124.52017
23.Schröder,Wilfried 2211 Schachverein WaGER3214.52017
24.Köllner,Ruben Gid 2274 SchachgesellschGER3214.52012
25.Bösel,Alexander 2030 Schachfreunde OGER4124.51976
26.Sazanov,Nikolay E 2269 Schachclub SteiRUS4024.51975
27.Sievert,Jan-Thorw 2076 SchachvereiniguGER4024.51966
28.Seegers,HendrikFM2163 Schachklub MünsGER3314.51961
29.Starp,Klaus 1984 Schachverein AhGER3314.51913
30.Schmidt,Alexander 2032 SchachgemeinschGER4124.51881
31.Jungbluth,Michael 1955 Schachverein UnGER4034.02125
32.Gutkin,Ilya 2039 Krefelder SchacGER3224.02043
33.Kemper,Georg 2004 Schach NienbergGER2314.02010
34.Gallasch,Robin 1822 SchachgemeinschGER3124.02006
35.Eckert,Marius 1960 Schachverein WaGER4034.02005
36.Teschler,Ansgar 1775 Schachclub RochGER3124.01977
37.Schroeder,Jörg 2005 Oberhausener ScGER2314.01976
38.Stemmler,Fabian 1968 Schachfreunde BGER3224.01974
39.Kehrel,Eike 2036M GER3224.01970
40.Emunds,Hans Georg 2198 Schachklub MünsGER2414.01947
41.Schröder,Lennart 1636 Schachklub MünsGER3224.01923
42.Bosselmann,Tom Li 2047 Lübecker SV vonGER3224.01919
43.Schulz,Daniel 2111 Hannover 96GER4034.01903
44.Beutelhoff,Josef 2084 SF Olfen 1975GER2414.01901
45.Köllner,Aaron Noa 1953 SchachgesellschGER3124.01845
46.Müller,Martin,Dr. 2112 Schachverein UnGER3224.01813
47.Klatt,Peter 1957M GER3224.01717
48.Haselhorst,Helmut 2162 Schachclub SteiGER3133.52063
49.Kamp,Adrian 1826 Schachklub MünsGER2323.52053
50.Gerlach,Felix 2039 Schachfreunde BGER3133.52018
51.Freitag,Michael 1727 Schachclub SteiGER3033.51983
52.Peterwitz,Klaus 2076 SV BargteheideGER3133.51970
53.Busche,Klaus 1966 Schachverein AhGER3133.51938
54.Kratz,Alexander 1578 Schachclub SendGER3133.51924
55.Picatoste,Sergio 1857M ESP3133.51923
56.Bartsch,Jan 1838 Sportclub FalkeGER3033.51900
57.Voß,Andreas 1971 Schachklub MünsGER2223.51896
58.Prieb,RobertCM1733 SchachgesellschGER2223.51887
59.Weber,Jannis 1906 SV Hennef 1927 GER2223.51880
60.Woestmann,Ulrich 2036 SV Ahlen 1954 eGER3133.51870
61.Verfürth,ThomasCM2067 Schachklub TurmGER2213.51847
62.Grund,Wolfgang 1993 Schachklub DülmGER3033.51800
63.Schulz,Stefan 2006 Schachklub MünsGER2223.51756
64.Toval,David 1815 Schachklub MünsGER2133.02036
65.Leder,Nils 1832 Schachklub MünsGER1323.02031
66.Krüger,Georg 1779*Schachfreunde BGER1323.01988
67.Kummerow,HeikoFM2162*Oberhausener ScGER2223.01933
68.Kartsev,Nikolay 2119 Schachfreunde BGER2133.01924
69.Wingenfeld,Klaus 1890 Schachklub MünsGER2133.01922
70.Schulte,Tobias 1801 LSV Turm LippstGER1423.01917
71.Grosser,Jürgen 1855 SV HellernGER2133.01906
72.Nebel,Uwe 1890 SchachgemeinschGER3043.01872
73.Bacaksiz,Bilal 1611 SF Springer BocGER2233.01872
74.Telöken,Daniel 1948 Südlohner SchacGER2133.01869
75.Fleischmann,Yanni 1775 Verein SegebergGER1323.01869
76.Atali,Dogukan 1600 Schachverein WaGER1323.01866
77.Küstermann,Dieter 1866 Schachfreunde GGER2233.01858
78.Poggemann,Alexand 1611 Schachverein HeGER2233.01844
79.Reinke,Martin 1871 Verein SegebergGER2133.01825
80.Delere,Adrian 1840 Schachclub RochGER2233.01819
81.Van de Vyle,Jan 1885 Schach NienbergGER2233.01813
82.Berens,Thomas 1994 SC Gerthe 46 - GER2233.01788
83.Vestrick,Frank 1822 SV Heiden 62 e.GER3043.01777
84.Klugstedt,Vincent 1821 Turnverein BorkGER2233.01760
85.Verfürth,Kevin 2000 Schachklub TurmGER2123.01734
86.Meier,Silas 1702*SchachAkademiePGER1212.51999
87.Boldrick,Marcel 1666 Turnverein BorkGER2142.51979
88.Kamp,Aaron 1742 Schachklub MünsGER1332.51962
89.Burre,Maxim 1587 DJK Eintracht CGER1232.51921
90.Wehling,Ulrich 1826 SK Münster 32 eGER2142.51908
91.Stepa,Rainer 1896 Schachklub OstbGER1332.51897
92.Diegel,Jonas 1730 SchachgemeinschGER2142.51895
93.Hielscher,Ursula 1768WSK Doppelbauer GER2142.51882
94.Hagenhoff,Georg 1883 LSV Turm LippstGER2142.51870
95.Schnier,Steffen 1804 SV Bad EssenGER1332.51854
96.Kublanov,Carolin 1688WSchachgesellschGER2042.51848
97.Schmidt,Sebastian 1632 Schachverein WaGER1332.51843
98.Balster,Semjon 1987 DJK Eintracht CGER2142.51807
99.Prang,Andreas 1784  GER1332.51789
100.Seref,Serkan 1848 SC Lünen HorstmGER1332.51784
101.Mundt,Alexandra 1679WLübecker SV vonGER1142.01958
102.Sievert,Leon 1663 Schachverein KöGER1242.01859
103.Krolik,Wilfried 1530 Schachverein WaGER2052.01851
104.Bonath,Michael 1752*Schachfreunde LGER1142.01849
105.Friedel,Roland 1660 Schachfreunde DGER0332.01846
106.Keller,Hansjürgen 1806 Schachklub KöniGER2052.01819
107.Petersen,Finn Chr 1808 SK Doppelbauer GER1242.01816
108.Sandmann,Sebastia 1831 SK Ostbevern/WeGER0332.01775
109.Tober,Julian 1827*Schachverein UnGER2052.01713
110.Füllborn,Dietrich 1759 Schachclub SendGER0341.51919
111.Wittek,Felix 1348 Südlohner SchacGER1061.01885
112.Visschers,Fredrik 1522 LSV Turm LippstNED0251.01847
113.Stremmer,Hans-Die 1784  GER1061.01836
114.Kandic,MilanFM2136*SV LingenSRB0010.51945