Runde 6

TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnisAt  
11.Hausrath,DanielGM(4½)-2.Zaitsev,MikhailIM(4½)½ - ½ 
24.Schulze,UlrichIM(4)-3.Gschnitzer,AdriaFM(4½)1 - 0 
310.Knudsen,Simon (4)-25.Günther,Lars (4)1 - 0 
420.Schroer,Klaus (4)-27.Ballon, GuentherFM(4)1 - 0 
522.Köllner,Christof (4)-36.Althoff,Ralph (4)½ - ½ 
660.Elier,Ali (4)-23.Kruse,Janik (4)1 - 0 
76.Sazanov,Nikolay  (3½)-55.Jungbluth,Michae (4)1 - 0 
89.Holtel,JasperFM(3½)-30.Kaufhold,Thomas (3½)1 - 0 
914.Haselhorst,Helmu (3½)-41.Schultze,Jörg-Ma (3½)0 - 1 
1016.Steinle,Carsten (3½)-39.Schmidt,Alexande (3½)1 - 0 
1133.Gallasch,Jonas (3½)-29.Sievert,Jan-Thor (3½)+ - - 
125.Köllner,Ruben Gi (3)-44.Kemper,Georg (3½)1 - 0 
137.Kartsev,Soel (3)-34.Gerlach,Felix (3)1 - 0 
148.Schröder,Wilfrie (3)-37.Kehrel,Eike (3)1 - 0 
1543.Schroeder,Jörg (3)-11.Emunds,Hans Geor (3)½ - ½ 
1612.Seegers,HendrikFM(3)-52.Busche,Klaus (3)½ - ½ 
1753.Eckert,Marius (3)-13.Kummerow,HeikoFM(3)1 - 0 
1851.Stemmler,Fabian (3)-15.Torres-Kuckel,RaFM(3)0 - 1 
1921.Schulz,Daniel (3)-74.Bartsch,Jan (3)1 - 0 
2057.Seref,Erdogan (3)-24.Beutelhoff,Josef (3)½ - ½ 
2126.Kammers,Heribert (3)-40.Bösel,Alexander (3)½ - ½ 
2278.Kamp,Adrian (3)-28.Peterwitz,Klaus (3)½ - ½ 
2332.Bosselmann,Tom L (3)-80.Gallasch,Robin (3)0 - 1 
2418.Kartsev,Nikolay (2½)-59.Meyer,Ulrich (2½)0 - 1 
2531.Verfürth,ThomasCM(2½)-61.Weber,Jannis (2½)1 - 0 
2635.Gutkin,Ilya (2½)-75.Leder,Nils (2½)½ - ½ 
2773.Delere,Adrian (2½)-38.Woestmann,Ulrich (2½)0 - 1 
2879.Wehling,Ulrich (2½)-47.Grund,Wolfgang (2½)0 - 1 
2949.Starp,Klaus (2½)-83.Toval,David (2½)1 - 0 
3050.Voß,Andreas (2½)-98.Freitag,Michael (2½)1 - 0 
3191.Teschler,Ansgar (2½)-54.Klatt,Peter (2½)½ - ½ 
3256.Köllner,Aaron No (2½)-111Kratz,Alexander (2½)1 - 0 
33105Schröder,Lennart (2½)-58.Telöken,Daniel (2½)½ - ½ 
3419.Müller,Martin,Dr (2)-72.Seref,Serkan (2)1 - 0 
3586.Schnier,Steffen (2)-42.Schulz,Stefan (2)½ - ½ 
3696.Prieb,RobertCM(2)-46.Berens,Thomas (2)1 - 0 
3789.Krüger,Georg (2)-48.Balster,Semjon (2)1 - 0 
3862.Stepa,Rainer (2)-87.Schulte,Tobias (2)½ - ½ 
3963.Nebel,Uwe (2)-92.Hielscher,Ursula (2)1 - 0 
4064.Wingenfeld,Klaus (2)-102Boldrick,Marcel (2)1 - 0 
41108Poggemann,Alexan (2)-68.Küstermann,Diete (2)0 - 1 
4269.Picatoste,Sergio (2)-106Schmidt,Sebastia (2)1 - 0 
4370.Prang,Andreas (2)-109Atali,Dogukan (2)½ - ½ 
4471.Grosser,Jürgen (2)-112Krolik,Wilfried (2)1 - 0 
4565.Van de Vyle,Jan (1½)-107Bacaksiz,Bilal (2)1 - 0 
4676.Sandmann,Sebasti (1½)-103Sievert,Leon (1½)½ - ½ 
4782.Klugstedt,Vincen (1½)-110Burre,Maxim (1½)½ - ½ 
4895.Kamp,Aaron (1½)-90.Fleischmann,Yann (1½)½ - ½ 
4997.Diegel,Jonas (1½)-93.Füllborn,Dietric (1½)1 - 0 
50104Friedel,Roland (1½)-94.Bonath,Michael (1½)½ - ½ 
5145.Verfürth,Kevin (1)-100Kublanov,Carolin (1½)1 - 0 
5284.Petersen,Finn Ch (1)-66.Hagenhoff,Georg (1)0 - 1 
5388.Stremmer,Hans-Di (1)-67.Reinke,Martin (1)- - + 
5477.Tober,Julian (1)-101Mundt,Alexandra (1)0 - 1 
55113Visschers,Fredri (1)-81.Vestrick,Frank (1)0 - 1 
5685.Keller,Hansjürge (0)-114Wittek,Felix (1)0 - 1 

Tabelle nach der 6. Runde

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteGegWr
1.Hausrath,DanielGM2495 SV Mülheim-NordGER4205.02189
2.Schulze,UlrichIM2314 Heilbronner SVGER4205.02089
3.Zaitsev,MikhailIM2481 Bochumer SV 02RUS4205.02071
4.Knudsen,Simon 2208 Schachfreunde BGER4105.02035
5.Elier,Ali 1920 Schachfreunde BGER5015.02022
6.Schroer,Klaus 2111 Turnverein BorkGER4205.01997
7.Gschnitzer,AdrianFM2363 SV 1947 WalldorGER4114.52135
8.Holtel,JasperFM2210 SK Münster 32 eGER4014.52071
9.Althoff,Ralph 2038 SF Brackel 1930GER3304.52014
10.Schultze,Jörg-Mar 2010 SF Anderssen WeGER4014.52003
11.Steinle,Carsten 2140 SV Ahlen 1954 eGER4114.51979
12.Köllner,Christof 2107 Schachverein BeGER3204.51974
13.Gallasch,Jonas 2045 SchachgemeinschGER4114.51967
14.Sazanov,Nikolay E 2269 Schachclub SteiRUS4014.51961
15.Jungbluth,Michael 1955 Schachverein UnGER4024.02104
16.Kruse,Janik 2102 LSV Turm LippstGER4024.02072
17.Günther,Lars 2083 Uedemer SchachcGER4024.02070
18.Ballon, Guenther FM2077 NiederlandeNDL3214.02052
19.Kartsev,Soel 2253 Schachfreunde BGER3114.02019
20.Schröder,Wilfried 2211 Schachverein WaGER3114.02010
21.Köllner,Ruben Gid 2274 SchachgesellschGER3114.01998
22.Eckert,Marius 1960 Schachverein WaGER4024.01989
23.Gallasch,Robin 1822 SchachgemeinschGER3114.01975
24.Torres-Kuckel,RafFM2154 Schachverein AhGER4024.01916
25.Schulz,Daniel 2111 Hannover 96GER4024.01861
26.Meyer,Ulrich 1945 Schachklub MünsGER2313.52144
27.Haselhorst,Helmut 2162 Schachclub SteiGER3123.52069
28.Kamp,Adrian 1826 Schachklub MünsGER2313.52057
29.Seref,Erdogan 1953 SF Brackel 1930GER3123.52037
30.Kammers,Heribert 2082 Schachclub HiltGER2213.52030
31.Kaufhold,Thomas 2075 Schachklub MünsGER3123.52024
32.Kemper,Georg 2004 Schach NienbergGER2313.52010
33.Seegers,HendrikFM2163 Schachklub MünsGER2313.51996
34.Peterwitz,Klaus 2076 SV BargteheideGER3123.51968
35.Sievert,Jan-Thorw 2076 SchachvereiniguGER3023.51960
36.Schroeder,Jörg 2005 Oberhausener ScGER2213.51954
37.Emunds,Hans Georg 2198 Schachklub MünsGER2313.51946
38.Bösel,Alexander 2030 Schachfreunde OGER3123.51945
39.Busche,Klaus 1966 Schachverein AhGER3123.51909
40.Schmidt,Alexander 2032 SchachgemeinschGER3123.51891
41.Beutelhoff,Josef 2084 SF Olfen 1975GER2313.51888
42.Starp,Klaus 1984 Schachverein AhGER2313.51886
43.Voß,Andreas 1971 Schachklub MünsGER2213.51860
44.Woestmann,Ulrich 2036 SV Ahlen 1954 eGER3123.51856
45.Verfürth,ThomasCM2067 Schachklub TurmGER2203.51822
46.Köllner,Aaron Noa 1953 SchachgesellschGER3023.51775
47.Grund,Wolfgang 1993 Schachklub DülmGER3023.51744
48.Gutkin,Ilya 2039 Krefelder SchacGER2223.02073
49.Gerlach,Felix 2039 Schachfreunde BGER3033.02045
50.Leder,Nils 1832 Schachklub MünsGER1313.02043
51.Stemmler,Fabian 1968 Schachfreunde BGER2223.01997
52.Krüger,Georg 1779 Schachfreunde BGER1313.01994
53.Kehrel,Eike 2036M GER2223.01989
54.Teschler,Ansgar 1775 Schachclub RochGER2123.01983
55.Kummerow,HeikoFM2162*Oberhausener ScGER2223.01933
56.Schröder,Lennart 1636 Schachklub MünsGER2223.01929
57.Bosselmann,Tom Li 2047 Lübecker SV vonGER2223.01924
58.Nebel,Uwe 1890 SchachgemeinschGER3033.01912
59.Picatoste,Sergio 1857 BarcelonaESP3033.01904
60.Bartsch,Jan 1838*Sportclub FalkeGER3033.01900
61.Wingenfeld,Klaus 1890 Schachklub MünsGER2123.01896
62.Telöken,Daniel 1948 Südlohner SchacGER2123.01888
63.Prieb,RobertCM1733*SchachgesellschGER2223.01887
64.Grosser,Jürgen 1855 SV HellernGER2123.01880
65.Küstermann,Dieter 1866 Schachfreunde GGER2223.01828
66.Müller,Martin,Dr. 2112 Schachverein UnGER2223.01788
67.Klatt,Peter 1957M GER2223.01706
68.Toval,David 1815 Schachklub MünsGER2032.52019
69.Freitag,Michael 1727 Schachclub SteiGER2032.52001
70.Meier,Silas 1702*SchachAkademiePGER1212.51999
71.Kratz,Alexander 1578 Schachclub SendGER2132.51947
72.Kartsev,Nikolay 2119 Schachfreunde BGER2032.51946
73.Stepa,Rainer 1896 Schachklub OstbGER1322.51926
74.Schulte,Tobias 1801 LSV Turm LippstGER1322.51922
75.Weber,Jannis 1906 SV Hennef 1927 GER1222.51895
76.Wehling,Ulrich 1826 SK Münster 32 eGER2132.51892
77.Diegel,Jonas 1730 SchachgemeinschGER2132.51891
78.Atali,Dogukan 1600 Schachverein WaGER1222.51885
79.Delere,Adrian 1840 Schachclub RochGER2132.51855
80.Schnier,Steffen 1804 SV Bad EssenGER1322.51846
81.Prang,Andreas 1856 SV Unser Fritz GER1322.51824
82.Van de Vyle,Jan 1885 Schach NienbergGER2132.51815
83.Schulz,Stefan 2006 Schachklub MünsGER1222.51741
84.Boldrick,Marcel 1666 Turnverein BorkGER2042.01995
85.Kamp,Aaron 1742 Schachklub MünsGER1232.01962
86.Mundt,Alexandra 1679WLübecker SV vonGER1132.01949
87.Burre,Maxim 1587 DJK Eintracht CGER1132.01936
88.Hielscher,Ursula 1768WSK Doppelbauer GER2042.01932
89.Fleischmann,Yanni 1775 Verein SegebergGER0322.01911
90.Hagenhoff,Georg 1883 LSV Turm LippstGER2042.01904
91.Bonath,Michael 1752 Schachfreunde LGER1132.01897
92.Wittek,Felix 1348 Südlohner SchacGER2042.01897
93.Bacaksiz,Bilal 1611 SF Springer BocGER1232.01881
94.Sievert,Leon 1663 Schachverein KöGER1232.01869
95.Schmidt,Sebastian 1632 Schachverein WaGER1232.01867
96.Friedel,Roland 1660 Schachfreunde DGER0322.01860
97.Poggemann,Alexand 1611 Schachverein HeGER1232.01859
98.Reinke,Martin 1871 Verein SegebergGER1132.01857
99.Krolik,Wilfried 1530 Schachverein WaGER2042.01857
100.Klugstedt,Vincent 1821 Turnverein BorkGER1232.01829
101.Vestrick,Frank 1822 SV Heiden 62 e.GER2042.01818
102.Balster,Semjon 1987 DJK Eintracht CGER2042.01818
103.Seref,Serkan 1848 SC Lünen HorstmGER1232.01817
104.Sandmann,Sebastia 1831 SK Ostbevern/WeGER0322.01808
105.Berens,Thomas 1994 SC Gerthe 46 - GER1232.01798
106.Verfürth,Kevin 2000 Schachklub TurmGER1122.01748
107.Füllborn,Dietrich 1759 Schachclub SendGER0331.51957
108.Kublanov,Carolin 1688WSchachgesellschGER1041.51866
109.Visschers,Fredrik 1522 LSV Turm LippstNED0241.01851
110.Stremmer,Hans-Die 1784 Schachklub MünsGER1051.01841
111.Petersen,Finn Chr 1808 SK Doppelbauer GER0241.01821
112.Tober,Julian 1827 Schachverein UnGER1051.01745
113.Kandic,MilanFM2136*SV LingenSRB0010.51945
114.Keller,Hansjürgen 1806 Schachklub KöniGER0060.01824