Runde 5

TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnisAt  
11.Hausrath,DanielGM(4)-3.Gschnitzer,AdriaFM(4)½ - ½ 
22.Zaitsev,MikhailIM(3½)-9.Holtel,JasperFM(3½)1 - 0 
327.Ballon, GuentherFM(3½)-4.Schulze,UlrichIM(3½)½ - ½ 
423.Kruse,Janik (3)-5.Köllner,Ruben Gi (3)1 - 0 
525.Günther,Lars (3)-7.Kartsev,Soel (3)1 - 0 
68.Schröder,Wilfrie (3)-22.Köllner,Christof (3)0 - 1 
710.Knudsen,Simon (3)-26.Kammers,Heribert (3)1 - 0 
836.Althoff,Ralph (3)-12.Seegers,HendrikFM(3)1 - 0 
939.Schmidt,Alexande (3)-14.Haselhorst,Helmu (3)½ - ½ 
1015.Torres-Kuckel,RaFM(3)-60.Elier,Ali (3)0 - 1 
1144.Kemper,Georg (3)-16.Steinle,Carsten (3)½ - ½ 
1220.Schroer,Klaus (3)-57.Seref,Erdogan (3)1 - 0 
1355.Jungbluth,Michae (3)-21.Schulz,Daniel (3)1 - 0 
146.Sazanov,Nikolay  (2½)-35.Gutkin,Ilya (2½)1 - 0 
1513.Kummerow,HeikoFM(2½)-43.Schroeder,Jörg (2½)½ - ½ 
1641.Schultze,Jörg-Ma (2½)-18.Kartsev,Nikolay (2½)1 - 0 
1724.Beutelhoff,Josef (2½)-51.Stemmler,Fabian (2½)½ - ½ 
1829.Sievert,Jan-Thor (2½)-56.Köllner,Aaron No (2½)1 - 0 
1930.Kaufhold,Thomas (2½)-79.Wehling,Ulrich (2½)1 - 0 
2083.Toval,David (2½)-33.Gallasch,Jonas (2½)0 - 1 
2159.Meyer,Ulrich (2½)-32.Bosselmann,Tom L (2)0 - 1 
2211.Emunds,Hans Geor (2)-62.Stepa,Rainer (2)1 - 0 
2374.Bartsch,Jan (2)-19.Müller,Martin,Dr (2)1 - 0 
2428.Peterwitz,Klaus (2)-63.Nebel,Uwe (2)1 - 0 
2534.Gerlach,Felix (2)-64.Wingenfeld,Klaus (2)1 - 0 
2637.Kehrel,Eike (2)-69.Picatoste,Sergio (2)1 - 0 
2740.Bösel,Alexander (2)-71.Grosser,Jürgen (2)1 - 0 
2880.Gallasch,Robin (2)-42.Schulz,Stefan (2)1 - 0 
2948.Balster,Semjon (2)-78.Kamp,Adrian (2)0 - 1 
3075.Leder,Nils (2)-49.Starp,Klaus (2)½ - ½ 
3199.Meier,Silas (2)-50.Voß,Andreas (2)½ - ½ 
3252.Busche,Klaus (2)-86.Schnier,Steffen (2)1 - 0 
33109Atali,Dogukan (2)-53.Eckert,Marius (2)0 - 1 
3454.Klatt,Peter (2)-105Schröder,Lennart (2)½ - ½ 
3593.Füllborn,Dietric (1½)-31.Verfürth,ThomasCM(1½)0 - 1 
3638.Woestmann,Ulrich (1½)-95.Kamp,Aaron (1½)1 - 0 
3746.Berens,Thomas (1½)-89.Krüger,Georg (1½)½ - ½ 
3847.Grund,Wolfgang (1½)-97.Diegel,Jonas (1½)1 - 0 
3958.Telöken,Daniel (1½)-100Kublanov,Carolin (1½)1 - 0 
4094.Bonath,Michael (1½)-61.Weber,Jannis (1½)0 - 1 
4198.Freitag,Michael (1½)-65.Van de Vyle,Jan (1½)1 - 0 
4268.Küstermann,Diete (1½)-107Bacaksiz,Bilal (1½)½ - ½ 
43106Schmidt,Sebastia (1½)-70.Prang,Andreas (1½)½ - ½ 
4472.Seref,Serkan (1½)-108Poggemann,Alexan (1½)½ - ½ 
45110Burre,Maxim (1½)-73.Delere,Adrian (1½)0 - 1 
46111Kratz,Alexander (1½)-76.Sandmann,Sebasti (1½)1 - 0 
4792.Hielscher,Ursula (1)-45.Verfürth,Kevin (1)1 - 0 
4866.Hagenhoff,Georg (1)-96.Prieb,RobertCM(1)0 - 1 
49102Boldrick,Marcel (1)-77.Tober,Julian (1)1 - 0 
50103Sievert,Leon (1)-82.Klugstedt,Vincen (1)½ - ½ 
5187.Schulte,Tobias (1)-114Wittek,Felix (1)1 - 0 
52112Krolik,Wilfried (1)-88.Stremmer,Hans-Di (1)1 - 0 
5384.Petersen,Finn Ch (½)-113Visschers,Fredri (½)½ - ½ 
5481.Vestrick,Frank (0)-85.Keller,Hansjürge (0)1 - 0 

Tabelle nach der 5. Runde:

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteGegWr
1.Hausrath,DanielGM2495 SV Mülheim-NordGER4104.52130
2.Gschnitzer,AdrianFM2363 SV 1947 WalldorGER4104.52100
3.Zaitsev,MikhailIM2481 Bochumer SV 02RUS4104.51986
4.Kruse,Janik 2102 LSV Turm LippstGER4014.02102
5.Jungbluth,Michael 1955 Schachverein UnGER4014.02071
6.Günther,Lars 2083 Uedemer SchachcGER4014.02043
7.Ballon, Guenther FM2077 NiederlandeNDL3204.02040
8.Schulze,UlrichIM2314 Heilbronner SVGER3204.02034
9.Knudsen,Simon 2208 Schachfreunde BGER3104.02023
10.Elier,Ali 1920 Schachfreunde BGER4014.02006
11.Althoff,Ralph 2038 SF Brackel 1930GER3204.01995
12.Schroer,Klaus 2111 Turnverein BorkGER3204.01981
13.Köllner,Christof 2107 Schachverein BeGER3104.01958
14.Haselhorst,Helmut 2162 Schachclub SteiGER3113.52080
15.Holtel,JasperFM2210 SK Münster 32 eGER3013.52070
16.Kaufhold,Thomas 2075 Schachklub MünsGER3113.51987
17.Steinle,Carsten 2140 SV Ahlen 1954 eGER3113.51968
18.Schultze,Jörg-Mar 2010 SF Anderssen WeGER3013.51964
19.Sazanov,Nikolay E 2269 Schachclub SteiRUS3013.51963
20.Kemper,Georg 2004 Schach NienbergGER2303.51957
21.Gallasch,Jonas 2045 SchachgemeinschGER3113.51945
22.Sievert,Jan-Thorw 2076 SchachvereiniguGER3013.51939
23.Schmidt,Alexander 2032 SchachgemeinschGER3113.51841
24.Kamp,Adrian 1826 Schachklub MünsGER2213.02053
25.Kammers,Heribert 2082 Schachclub HiltGER2113.02030
26.Seref,Erdogan 1953 SF Brackel 1930GER3023.02027
27.Kartsev,Soel 2253 Schachfreunde BGER2113.02014
28.Gerlach,Felix 2039 Schachfreunde BGER3023.02003
29.Schröder,Wilfried 2211 Schachverein WaGER2113.02003
30.Seegers,HendrikFM2163 Schachklub MünsGER2213.02002
31.Peterwitz,Klaus 2076 SV BargteheideGER3023.01996
32.Köllner,Ruben Gid 2274 SchachgesellschGER2113.01996
33.Stemmler,Fabian 1968 Schachfreunde BGER2213.01966
34.Gallasch,Robin 1822 SchachgemeinschGER2113.01957
35.Eckert,Marius 1960 Schachverein WaGER3023.01955
36.Kehrel,Eike 2036M GER2213.01945
37.Bosselmann,Tom Li 2047 Lübecker SV vonGER2213.01945
38.Emunds,Hans Georg 2198 Schachklub MünsGER2213.01934
39.Kummerow,HeikoFM2162 Oberhausener ScGER2213.01928
40.Bösel,Alexander 2030 Schachfreunde OGER3023.01918
41.Torres-Kuckel,RafFM2154 Schachverein AhGER3023.01906
42.Schroeder,Jörg 2005 Oberhausener ScGER2113.01894
43.Beutelhoff,Josef 2084 SF Olfen 1975GER2213.01875
44.Schulz,Daniel 2111 Hannover 96GER3023.01866
45.Busche,Klaus 1966 Schachverein AhGER3023.01859
46.Bartsch,Jan 1838 Sportclub FalkeGER3023.01857
47.Meyer,Ulrich 1945 Schachklub MünsGER1312.52149
48.Gutkin,Ilya 2039 Krefelder SchacGER2122.52121
49.Leder,Nils 1832 Schachklub MünsGER1212.52045
50.Toval,David 1815 Schachklub MünsGER2022.52028
51.Freitag,Michael 1727 Schachclub SteiGER2022.52008
52.Meier,Silas 1702*SchachAkademiePGER1212.51999
53.Teschler,Ansgar 1775 Schachclub RochGER2022.51989
54.Telöken,Daniel 1948 Südlohner SchacGER2022.51951
55.Kartsev,Nikolay 2119 Schachfreunde BGER2022.51947
56.Kratz,Alexander 1578 Schachclub SendGER2122.51946
57.Schröder,Lennart 1636 Schachklub MünsGER2122.51925
58.Starp,Klaus 1984 Schachverein AhGER1312.51900
59.Voß,Andreas 1971 Schachklub MünsGER1212.51894
60.Wehling,Ulrich 1826 SK Münster 32 eGER2122.51872
61.Woestmann,Ulrich 2036 SV Ahlen 1954 eGER2122.51859
62.Weber,Jannis 1906 SV Hennef 1927 GER1212.51852
63.Köllner,Aaron Noa 1953 SchachgesellschGER2022.51824
64.Delere,Adrian 1840 Schachclub RochGER2122.51819
65.Verfürth,ThomasCM2067 Schachklub TurmGER1202.51794
66.Grund,Wolfgang 1993 Schachklub DülmGER2022.51724
67.Klatt,Peter 1957M GER2122.51692
68.Boldrick,Marcel 1666 Turnverein BorkGER2032.02016
69.Krüger,Georg 1779 Schachfreunde BGER0312.01995
70.Grosser,Jürgen 1855 SV HellernGER1122.01968
71.Picatoste,Sergio 1857 BarcelonaESP2032.01958
72.Wingenfeld,Klaus 1890 Schachklub MünsGER1122.01954
73.Stepa,Rainer 1896 Schachklub OstbGER1222.01951
74.Hielscher,Ursula 1768WSK Doppelbauer GER2032.01942
75.Nebel,Uwe 1890 SchachgemeinschGER2032.01940
76.Schulte,Tobias 1801 LSV Turm LippstGER1222.01928
77.Atali,Dogukan 1600 Schachverein WaGER1122.01892
78.Bacaksiz,Bilal 1611 SF Springer BocGER1222.01880
79.Küstermann,Dieter 1866 Schachfreunde GGER1222.01872
80.Schmidt,Sebastian 1632 Schachverein WaGER1222.01869
81.Prang,Andreas 1856 SV Unser Fritz GER1222.01868
82.Prieb,RobertCM1733 SchachgesellschGER1222.01866
83.Krolik,Wilfried 1530 Schachverein WaGER2032.01858
84.Poggemann,Alexand 1611 Schachverein HeGER1222.01857
85.Balster,Semjon 1987 DJK Eintracht CGER2032.01826
86.Schnier,Steffen 1804 SV Bad EssenGER1222.01814
87.Berens,Thomas 1994 SC Gerthe 46 - GER1222.01811
88.Müller,Martin,Dr. 2112 Schachverein UnGER1222.01776
89.Seref,Serkan 1848 SC Lünen HorstmGER1222.01758
90.Schulz,Stefan 2006 Schachklub MünsGER1122.01726
91.Füllborn,Dietrich 1759 Schachclub SendGER0321.52003
92.Kamp,Aaron 1742 Schachklub MünsGER1131.52000
93.Burre,Maxim 1587 DJK Eintracht CGER1031.51964
94.Bonath,Michael 1752 Schachfreunde LGER1031.51956
95.Fleischmann,Yanni 1775 Verein SegebergGER0221.51953
96.Diegel,Jonas 1730 SchachgemeinschGER1131.51917
97.Friedel,Roland 1660 Schachfreunde DGER0221.51887
98.Klugstedt,Vincent 1821 Turnverein BorkGER1131.51877
99.Sievert,Leon 1663 Schachverein KöGER1131.51876
100.Van de Vyle,Jan 1885 Schach NienbergGER1131.51856
101.Sandmann,Sebastia 1831 SK Ostbevern/WeGER0221.51844
102.Kublanov,Carolin 1688WSchachgesellschGER1031.51833
103.Mundt,Alexandra 1679WLübecker SV vonGER0131.01980
104.Hagenhoff,Georg 1883 LSV Turm LippstGER1041.01923
105.Wittek,Felix 1348 Südlohner SchacGER1041.01920
106.Vestrick,Frank 1822 SV Heiden 62 e.GER1041.01877
107.Reinke,Martin 1871 Verein SegebergGER0131.01875
108.Visschers,Fredrik 1522 LSV Turm LippstNED0231.01856
109.Stremmer,Hans-Die 1784 Schachklub MünsGER1041.01835
110.Petersen,Finn Chr 1808 SK Doppelbauer GER0231.01809
111.Verfürth,Kevin 2000 Schachklub TurmGER0121.01767
112.Tober,Julian 1827 Schachverein UnGER1041.01759
113.Kandic,MilanFM2136*SV LingenSRB0010.51945
114.Keller,Hansjürgen 1806 Schachklub KöniGER0050.01919