Runde 4

TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnisAt  
114.Haselhorst,Helmu (3)-1.Hausrath,DanielGM(3)0 - 1 
23.Gschnitzer,AdriaFM(3)-55.Jungbluth,Michae (3)1 - 0 
32.Zaitsev,MikhailIM(2½)-30.Kaufhold,Thomas (2½)1 - 0 
44.Schulze,UlrichIM(2½)-35.Gutkin,Ilya (2½)1 - 0 
512.Seegers,HendrikFM(2½)-44.Kemper,Georg (2½)½ - ½ 
626.Kammers,Heribert (2½)-20.Schroer,Klaus (2½)½ - ½ 
727.Ballon, GuentherFM(2½)-24.Beutelhoff,Josef (2½)1 - 0 
816.Steinle,Carsten (2)-29.Sievert,Jan-Thor (2½)1 - 0 
949.Starp,Klaus (2)-8.Schröder,Wilfrie (2)0 - 1 
1051.Stemmler,Fabian (2)-13.Kummerow,HeikoFM(2)½ - ½ 
1153.Eckert,Marius (2)-15.Torres-Kuckel,RaFM(2)0 - 1 
1221.Schulz,Daniel (2)-40.Bösel,Alexander (2)1 - 0 
1323.Kruse,Janik (2)-52.Busche,Klaus (2)1 - 0 
1425.Günther,Lars (2)-54.Klatt,Peter (2)1 - 0 
1557.Seref,Erdogan (2)-28.Peterwitz,Klaus (2)1 - 0 
1633.Gallasch,Jonas (2)-59.Meyer,Ulrich (2)½ - ½ 
1760.Elier,Ali (2)-34.Gerlach,Felix (2)1 - 0 
1863.Nebel,Uwe (2)-36.Althoff,Ralph (2)0 - 1 
1939.Schmidt,Alexande (2)-99.Meier,Silas (2)1 - 0 
2050.Voß,Andreas (1½)-11.Emunds,Hans Geor (1½)½ - ½ 
2118.Kartsev,Nikolay (1½)-68.Küstermann,Diete (1½)1 - 0 
2271.Grosser,Jürgen (1½)-32.Bosselmann,Tom L (1½)½ - ½ 
2378.Kamp,Adrian (1½)-37.Kehrel,Eike (1½)½ - ½ 
2442.Schulz,Stefan (1½)-75.Leder,Nils (1½)½ - ½ 
2543.Schroeder,Jörg (1½)-111Kratz,Alexander (1½)1 - 0 
2679.Wehling,Ulrich (1½)-46.Berens,Thomas (1½)1 - 0 
2731.Verfürth,ThomasCM(1)-80.Gallasch,Robin (1½)½ - ½ 
2819.Müller,Martin,Dr (1)-87.Schulte,Tobias (1)1 - 0 
2989.Krüger,Georg (1)-38.Woestmann,Ulrich (1)½ - ½ 
3045.Verfürth,Kevin (1)-91.Teschler,Ansgar (1)0 - 1 
3190.Fleischmann,Yann (1)-48.Balster,Semjon (1)0 - 1 
3261.Weber,Jannis (1)-93.Füllborn,Dietric (1)½ - ½ 
33103Sievert,Leon (1)-62.Stepa,Rainer (1)0 - 1 
3465.Van de Vyle,Jan (1)-95.Kamp,Aaron (1)½ - ½ 
35105Schröder,Lennart (1)-66.Hagenhoff,Georg (1)1 - 0 
3669.Picatoste,Sergio (1)-102Boldrick,Marcel (1)1 - 0 
3770.Prang,Andreas (1)-97.Diegel,Jonas (1)½ - ½ 
38107Bacaksiz,Bilal (1)-72.Seref,Serkan (1)½ - ½ 
3973.Delere,Adrian (1)-106Schmidt,Sebastia (1)½ - ½ 
40114Wittek,Felix (1)-74.Bartsch,Jan (1)0 - 1 
4176.Sandmann,Sebasti (1)-108Poggemann,Alexan (1)½ - ½ 
4282.Klugstedt,Vincen (1)-109Atali,Dogukan (1)0 - 1 
4386.Schnier,Steffen (1)-112Krolik,Wilfried (1)1 - 0 
44101Mundt,Alexandra (½)-47.Grund,Wolfgang (½)0 - 1 
4596.Prieb,RobertCM(½)-104Friedel,Roland (½)½ - ½ 
46100Kublanov,Carolin (½)-113Visschers,Fredri (½)1 - 0 
4767.Reinke,Martin (0)-84.Petersen,Finn Ch (0)½ - ½ 
4877.Tober,Julian (0)-85.Keller,Hansjürge (0)1 - 0 
4988.Stremmer,Hans-Di (0)-81.Vestrick,Frank (0)1 - 0 
5092.Hielscher,Ursula (0)-115spielfrei (0)+ - - 

Tabelle:

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteGegWr
1.Hausrath,DanielGM2495 SV Mülheim-NordGER4004.02072
2.Gschnitzer,AdrianFM2363 SV 1947 WalldorGER4004.02001
3.Schulze,UlrichIM2314 Heilbronner SVGER3103.52023
4.Ballon, Guenther FM2077 NiederlandeNDL3103.51971
5.Holtel,JasperFM2210 SK Münster 32 eGER3003.51933
6.Zaitsev,MikhailIM2481 Bochumer SV 02RUS3103.51931
7.Haselhorst,Helmut 2162 Schachclub SteiGER3013.02092
8.Jungbluth,Michael 1955 Schachverein UnGER3013.02061
9.Kruse,Janik 2102 LSV Turm LippstGER3013.02059
10.Seref,Erdogan 1953 SF Brackel 1930GER3013.02007
11.Knudsen,Simon 2208 Schachfreunde BGER2103.02003
12.Seegers,HendrikFM2163 Schachklub MünsGER2203.01994
13.Kartsev,Soel 2253 Schachfreunde BGER2103.01991
14.Günther,Lars 2083 Uedemer SchachcGER3013.01990
15.Schroer,Klaus 2111 Turnverein BorkGER2203.01988
16.Kammers,Heribert 2082 Schachclub HiltGER2103.01971
17.Elier,Ali 1920 Schachfreunde BGER3013.01969
18.Schröder,Wilfried 2211 Schachverein WaGER2103.01968
19.Köllner,Ruben Gid 2274 SchachgesellschGER2103.01961
20.Steinle,Carsten 2140 SV Ahlen 1954 eGER3013.01959
21.Althoff,Ralph 2038 SF Brackel 1930GER2203.01954
22.Kemper,Georg 2004 Schach NienbergGER2203.01911
23.Torres-Kuckel,RafFM2154 Schachverein AhGER3013.01902
24.Köllner,Christof 2107 Schachverein BeGER2103.01874
25.Schulz,Daniel 2111 Hannover 96GER3013.01844
26.Schmidt,Alexander 2032 SchachgemeinschGER3013.01760
27.Meyer,Ulrich 1945 Schachklub MünsGER1302.52175
28.Gutkin,Ilya 2039 Krefelder SchacGER2112.52084
29.Kaufhold,Thomas 2075 Schachklub MünsGER2112.52027
30.Toval,David 1815 Schachklub MünsGER2012.52022
31.Gallasch,Jonas 2045 SchachgemeinschGER2112.51977
32.Stemmler,Fabian 1968 Schachfreunde BGER2112.51937
33.Sazanov,Nikolay E 2269 Schachclub SteiRUS2012.51937
34.Sievert,Jan-Thorw 2076 SchachvereiniguGER2012.51934
35.Kartsev,Nikolay 2119 Schachfreunde BGER2012.51925
36.Schultze,Jörg-Mar 2010 SF Anderssen WeGER2012.51912
37.Kummerow,HeikoFM2162 Oberhausener ScGER2112.51909
38.Beutelhoff,Josef 2084 SF Olfen 1975GER2112.51852
39.Wehling,Ulrich 1826 SK Münster 32 eGER2112.51821
40.Schroeder,Jörg 2005 Oberhausener ScGER2012.51804
41.Köllner,Aaron Noa 1953 SchachgesellschGER2012.51740
42.Kamp,Adrian 1826 Schachklub MünsGER1212.02069
43.Leder,Nils 1832 Schachklub MünsGER1112.02065
44.Eckert,Marius 1960 Schachverein WaGER2022.02043
45.Gerlach,Felix 2039 Schachfreunde BGER2022.02032
46.Peterwitz,Klaus 2076 SV BargteheideGER2022.02023
47.Meier,Silas 1702 SchachAkademiePGER1112.02008
48.Teschler,Ansgar 1775*Schachclub RochGER2022.01989
49.Kehrel,Eike 2036M GER1212.01967
50.Voß,Andreas 1971 Schachklub MünsGER1112.01958
51.Grosser,Jürgen 1855 SV HellernGER1112.01947
52.Bosselmann,Tom Li 2047 Lübecker SV vonGER1212.01945
53.Emunds,Hans Georg 2198 Schachklub MünsGER1212.01943
54.Gallasch,Robin 1822 SchachgemeinschGER1112.01940
55.Picatoste,Sergio 1857 BarcelonaESP2022.01939
56.Bösel,Alexander 2030 Schachfreunde OGER2022.01934
57.Wingenfeld,Klaus 1890 Schachklub MünsGER1112.01926
58.Starp,Klaus 1984 Schachverein AhGER1212.01917
59.Schröder,Lennart 1636 Schachklub MünsGER2022.01917
60.Nebel,Uwe 1890 SchachgemeinschGER2022.01907
61.Stepa,Rainer 1896 Schachklub OstbGER1212.01889
62.Busche,Klaus 1966 Schachverein AhGER2022.01872
63.Atali,Dogukan 1600 Schachverein WaGER1112.01870
64.Balster,Semjon 1987 DJK Eintracht CGER2022.01826
65.Bartsch,Jan 1838 Sportclub FalkeGER2022.01794
66.Schnier,Steffen 1804 SV Bad EssenGER1212.01776
67.Müller,Martin,Dr. 2112 Schachverein UnGER1212.01761
68.Klatt,Peter 1957M GER2022.01707
69.Schulz,Stefan 2006 Schachklub MünsGER1112.01694
70.Freitag,Michael 1727 Schachclub SteiGER1021.52049
71.Telöken,Daniel 1948 Südlohner SchacGER1021.52039
72.Burre,Maxim 1587 DJK Eintracht CGER1021.52006
73.Krüger,Georg 1779 Schachfreunde BGER0211.51996
74.Kamp,Aaron 1742 Schachklub MünsGER1121.51991
75.Füllborn,Dietrich 1759 Schachclub SendGER0311.51987
76.Kratz,Alexander 1578 Schachclub SendGER1121.51975
77.Bonath,Michael 1752 Schachfreunde LGER1021.51972
78.Küstermann,Dieter 1866 Schachfreunde GGER1121.51937
79.Sandmann,Sebastia 1831 SK Ostbevern/WeGER0211.51933
80.Prang,Andreas 1856 SV Unser Fritz GER1121.51928
81.Diegel,Jonas 1730 SchachgemeinschGER1121.51899
82.Van de Vyle,Jan 1885 Schach NienbergGER1121.51889
83.Woestmann,Ulrich 2036 SV Ahlen 1954 eGER1121.51889
84.Weber,Jannis 1906 SV Hennef 1927 GER0211.51886
85.Bacaksiz,Bilal 1611 SF Springer BocGER1121.51884
86.Delere,Adrian 1840 Schachclub RochGER1121.51877
87.Schmidt,Sebastian 1632 Schachverein WaGER1121.51873
88.Poggemann,Alexand 1611 Schachverein HeGER1121.51860
89.Berens,Thomas 1994 SC Gerthe 46 - GER1121.51819
90.Verfürth,ThomasCM2067 Schachklub TurmGER0201.51812
91.Seref,Serkan 1848 SC Lünen HorstmGER1121.51794
92.Kublanov,Carolin 1688WSchachgesellschGER1021.51794
93.Grund,Wolfgang 1993 Schachklub DülmGER1021.51722
94.Schulte,Tobias 1801 LSV Turm LippstGER0221.02073
95.Boldrick,Marcel 1666 Turnverein BorkGER1031.02063
96.Hagenhoff,Georg 1883 LSV Turm LippstGER1031.01971
97.Wittek,Felix 1348 Südlohner SchacGER1031.01960
98.Fleischmann,Yanni 1775*Verein SegebergGER0221.01953
99.Klugstedt,Vincent 1821 Turnverein BorkGER1031.01931
100.Hielscher,Ursula 1768WSK Doppelbauer GER1031.01923
101.Stremmer,Hans-Die 1784 Schachklub MünsGER1031.01911
102.Sievert,Leon 1663 Schachverein KöGER1031.01890
103.Friedel,Roland 1660*Schachfreunde DGER0221.01887
104.Krolik,Wilfried 1530 Schachverein WaGER1031.01882
105.Prieb,RobertCM1733 SchachgesellschGER0221.01862
106.Tober,Julian 1827 Schachverein UnGER1031.01782
107.Verfürth,Kevin 2000 Schachklub TurmGER0111.01767
108.Mundt,Alexandra 1679*Lübecker SV vonGER0130.51980
109.Kandic,MilanFM2136*SV LingenSRB0010.51945
110.Petersen,Finn Chr 1808 SK Doppelbauer GER0130.51880
111.Reinke,Martin 1871*Verein SegebergGER0130.51875
112.Visschers,Fredrik 1522 LSV Turm LippstNED0130.51868
113.Keller,Hansjürgen 1806 Schachklub KöniGER0040.01943
114.Vestrick,Frank 1822 SV Heiden 62 e.GER0040.01895